Leichtathletik, 20 km Gehen, Männer

Rennen

04.10.2019, 22:30 Uhr mit Video  
Gold Toshikazu Yamanishi Flagge Japan  JPN 1:26:34 h
Silber Wasilij Misinow Flagge Neutrales Team  ANA 1:26:49 h
Bronze Perseus Karlström Flagge Schweden  SWE 1:27:00 h
4. Christopher Linke Flagge Deutschland  GER 1:27:19 h
5. Salih Korkmaz Flagge Türkei  TUR 1:27:35 h
6. Koki Ikeda Flagge Japan  JPN 1:29:02 h
7. Tom Bosworth Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 1:29:34 h
8. Kaihua Wang Flagge Volksrepublik China  CHN 1:29:52 h
9. Jiaxing Yin Flagge Volksrepublik China  CHN 1:29:53 h
10. Eiki Takahashi Flagge Japan  JPN 1:30:04 h
11. Marius Ziukas Flagge Litauen  LTU 1:30:22 h
12. Erick Barrondo Flagge Guatemala  GUA 1:30:40 h
13. Caio Bonfim Flagge Brasilien  BRA 1:31:32 h
14. Massimo Stano Flagge Italien  ITA 1:31:36 h
15. Dane Bird-Smith Flagge Australien  AUS 1:32:11 h
16. Kevin Campion Flagge Frankreich  FRA 1:32:16 h
17. Hagen Pohle Flagge Deutschland  GER 1:32:20 h
18. Andrés Chocho Flagge Ecuador  ECU 1:32:49 h
19. Georgi Scheiko Flagge Kasachstan  KAZ 1:32:53 h
20. Julio Cesar Salazar Flagge Mexiko  MEX 1:33:02 h
21. Byeong Kwang Choe Flagge Südkorea  KOR 1:33:10 h
22. Álvaro Martin Flagge Spanien  ESP 1:33:20 h
23. Brian Pintado Flagge Ecuador  ECU 1:33:48 h
24. Gabriel Bordier Flagge Frankreich  FRA 1:34:06 h
25. Matteo Giupponi Flagge Italien  ITA 1:34:29 h
26. Miguel Ángel Lopez Flagge Spanien  ESP 1:35:00 h
27. Irfan Kolothum Thodi Flagge Indien  IND 1:35:21 h
28. Iwan Lossew Flagge Ukraine  UKR 1:35:42 h
29. Luis Henry Campos Flagge Peru  PER 1:37:20 h
30. Viktor Schumik Flagge Ukraine  UKR 1:37:23 h
31. Alex Wright Flagge Irland  IRL 1:37:33 h
32. Dawid Tomala Flagge Polen  POL 1:38:15 h
33. Samuel Ireri Gathimba Flagge Kenia  KEN 1:40:45 h
34. Eduard Tsabutschenko Flagge Ukraine  UKR 1:41:04 h
35. Diego García Flagge Spanien  ESP 1:41:14 h
36. Singh Devender Flagge Indien  IND 1:41:48 h
37. Hyunsub Kim Flagge Südkorea  KOR 1:42:13 h
38. Wayne Snyman Flagge Südafrika  RSA 1:43:57 h
39. Moacir Zimmermann Flagge Brasilien  BRA 1:44:16 h
40. Alexander Lijachowitsch Flagge Weißrussland  BLR 1:44:25 h
Rhydian Cowley Flagge Australien  AUS dnf ('Did not finish')
Zelin Cai Flagge Volksrepublik China  CHN dnf ('Did not finish')
Mauricio Arteaga Flagge Ecuador  ECU dnf ('Did not finish')
Nils Brembach Flagge Deutschland  GER dnf ('Did not finish')
José María Raymundo Flagge Guatemala  GUA dnf ('Did not finish')
Carlos Sanchez Cantera Flagge Mexiko  MEX dnf ('Did not finish')
Richard Vargas Flagge Venezuela  VEN dnf ('Did not finish')
Alexander Castaneda Flagge Kolumbien  COL dq ('Disqualified')
Callum Wilkinson Flagge Großbritannien  GBR dq ('Disqualified')
José Alejandro Barrondo Flagge Guatemala  GUA dq ('Disqualified')
José Leyver Flagge Mexiko  MEX dq ('Disqualified')
José Carlos Mamani Flagge Peru  PER dq ('Disqualified')
Evan Dunfee Flagge Kanada  CAN dns ('Did not start')
Giorgio Rubino Flagge Italien  ITA dns ('Did not start')

dns: Nicht gestartet ('Did not start') / dq: Disqualifiziert ('Disqualified') / dnf: Nicht beendet ('Did not finish')

Stand: 05.10.19 00:25 Uhr

Medaillenspiegel

Aktueller Medaillenspiegel
Platz Land G S B
1. Flagge USA USA 14 11 4
2. Flagge Kenia KEN 5 2 4
3. Flagge Jamaika JAM 3 5 4
4. Flagge Volksrepublik China CHN 3 3 3
5. Flagge Äthiopien ETH 2 5 1
6. Flagge Neutrales Team ANA 2 3 1
7. Flagge Großbritannien GBR 2 3 0
8. Flagge Deutschland GER 2 0 4
Stand nach 49 von 49 Entscheidungen.

Alle Platzierungen | mehr