Leichtathletik, Marathon, Frauen

Rennen

27.09.2019, 22:59 Uhr mit Video  
Gold Ruth Chepngetich Flagge Kenia  KEN 2:32:43 h
Silber Rose Chelimo Flagge Bahrain  BRN 2:33:46 h
Bronze Helalia Johannes Flagge Namibia  NAM 2:34:15 h
4. Edna Ngeringwony Kiplagat Flagge Kenia  KEN 2:35:36 h
5. Wolha Masuronak Flagge Weißrussland  BLR 2:36:21 h
6. Roberta Groner Flagge USA  USA 2:38:44 h
7. Mizuki Tanimoto Flagge Japan  JPN 2:39:09 h
8. Ji Hyang Kim Flagge Nordkorea  PRK 2:41:24 h
9. Lyndsay Tessier Flagge Kanada  CAN 2:42:03 h
10. Un-Ok Jo Flagge Nordkorea  PRK 2:42:23 h
11. Madoka Nakano Flagge Japan  JPN 2:42:39 h
12. Desi Mokonin Flagge Bahrain  BRN 2:43:19 h
13. Carrie Dimoff Flagge USA  USA 2:44:35 h
14. Kwang-Ok Ri Flagge Nordkorea  PRK 2:46:16 h
15. Visiline Jepkesho Flagge Kenia  KEN 2:46:38 h
16. Marta Galimany Flagge Spanien  ESP 2:47:45 h
17. Nastasia Iwanowa Flagge Weißrussland  BLR 2:48:41 h
18. Charlotta Fougberg Flagge Schweden  SWE 2:49:17 h
19. Anne-Mari Hyryläinen Flagge Finnland  FIN 2:51:26 h
20. Marcela Joglová Flagge Tschechien  CZE 2:52:22 h
21. Rutendo Joan Nyahora Flagge Simbabwe  ZIM 2:52:33 h
22. Sardana Trofimowa Flagge Neutrales Team  ANA 2:52:46 h
23. Nazret Weldu Flagge Eritrea  ERI 2:53:45 h
24. Yugui Ma Flagge Volksrepublik China  CHN 2:55:24 h
25. Khishigsaikhan Galdabrakh Flagge Mongolei  MGL 2:56:15 h
26. Alisa Vainio Flagge Finnland  FIN 2:56:30 h
27. Melanie Myrand Flagge Kanada  CAN 2:57:40 h
28. Carla Salome Rocha Flagge Portugal  POR 2:58:19 h
29. Gloria Privilétsio Flagge Griechenland  GRE 2:58:43 h
30. Valdilene Silva Flagge Brasilien  BRA 2:59:00 h
31. Manuela Soccol Flagge Belgien  BEL 2:59:11 h
32. Swiatlana Kudselitsch Flagge Weißrussland  BLR 3:00:38 h
33. Cuomu Ciren Flagge Volksrepublik China  CHN 3:01:56 h
34. Munkhzaya Bayartsogt Flagge Mongolei  MGL 3:02:57 h
35. Rochelle Rodgers Flagge Australien  AUS 3:05:12 h
36. Andreia Hessel Flagge Brasilien  BRA 3:06:13 h
37. Johanna Bäcklund Flagge Schweden  SWE 3:08:30 h
38. Kelsey Bruce Flagge USA  USA 3:09:37 h
39. Mayada Al Sayad Flagge Palästinensische Autonomiegebiete  PLE 3:10:30 h
40. Gabriela Trana Flagge Costa Rica  CRC 3:19:13 h
Lonah Chemtai Salpeter Flagge Israel  ISR dnf ('Did not finish')
Ruti Aga Flagge Äthiopien  ETH dnf ('Did not finish')
Roza Dereje Flagge Äthiopien  ETH dnf ('Did not finish')
Shure Demise Flagge Äthiopien  ETH dnf ('Did not finish')
Shitaye Eshete Flagge Bahrain  BRN dnf ('Did not finish')
Sara Dossena Flagge Italien  ITA dnf ('Did not finish')
Charlotte Purdue Flagge Großbritannien  GBR dnf ('Did not finish')
Ayano Ikemitsu Flagge Japan  JPN dnf ('Did not finish')
Failuna Abdi Matanga Flagge Tansania  TAN dnf ('Did not finish')
Giovanna Epis Flagge Italien  ITA dnf ('Did not finish')
Elvanie Nimbona Flagge Burundi  BDI dnf ('Did not finish')
Bojana Bjeljac Flagge Kroatien  CRO dnf ('Did not finish')
Dan Li Flagge Volksrepublik China  CHN dnf ('Did not finish')
Monika Bytautien? Flagge Litauen  LTU dnf ('Did not finish')
Matea Parlov Flagge Kroatien  CRO dnf ('Did not finish')
Rosa Chacha Flagge Ecuador  ECU dnf ('Did not finish')
Linet Toroitich Chebet Flagge Uganda  UGA dnf ('Did not finish')
Sasha Gollish Flagge Kanada  CAN dnf ('Did not finish')
Sitora Khamidova Flagge Usbekistan  UZB dnf ('Did not finish')
Hiruni Wijayaratne Flagge Sierra Leone  SLE dnf ('Did not finish')
Dagmara Handzlik Flagge Zypern  CYP dnf ('Did not finish')
Marija Korobizkaja Flagge Kirgisistan  KGZ dnf ('Did not finish')
Fadime Suna Celik Flagge Türkei  TUR dnf ('Did not finish')
Hanna Vandenbussche Flagge Belgien  BEL dnf ('Did not finish')
Oleksandra Schafar Flagge Ukraine  UKR dnf ('Did not finish')
Elvan Abeylegesse Flagge Türkei  TUR dnf ('Did not finish')
Clementine Mukandanga Flagge Ruanda  RWA dnf ('Did not finish')
Cecilia Norrbom Flagge Schweden  SWE dnf ('Did not finish')
Tish Jones Flagge Großbritannien  GBR dns ('Did not start')
Nikolina Sustic Flagge Kroatien  CRO dns ('Did not start')

dnf: Nicht beendet ('Did not finish') / dns: Nicht gestartet ('Did not start')

Stand: 28.09.19 02:23 Uhr

Medaillenspiegel

Aktueller Medaillenspiegel
Platz Land G S B
1. Flagge USA USA 14 11 4
2. Flagge Kenia KEN 5 2 4
3. Flagge Jamaika JAM 3 5 4
4. Flagge Volksrepublik China CHN 3 3 3
5. Flagge Äthiopien ETH 2 5 1
6. Flagge Neutrales Team ANA 2 3 1
7. Flagge Großbritannien GBR 2 3 0
8. Flagge Deutschland GER 2 0 4
Stand nach 49 von 49 Entscheidungen.

Alle Platzierungen | mehr