Leichtathletik, Marathon, Männer

Rennen

05.10.2019, 22:59 Uhr mit Video  
Gold Lelisa Desisa Flagge Äthiopien  ETH 2:10:40 h
Silber Mosinet Geremew Flagge Äthiopien  ETH 2:10:44 h
Bronze Amos Kipruto Flagge Kenia  KEN 2:10:51 h
4. Callum Hawkins Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 2:10:57 h
5. Stephen Mokoka Flagge Südafrika  RSA 2:11:09 h
6. Zersenay Tadese Flagge Eritrea  ERI 2:11:29 h
7. El Hassan El Abbassi Flagge Bahrain  BRN 2:11:44 h
8. Hamza Sahli Flagge Marokko  MAR 2:11:49 h
9. Tadesse Abraham Flagge Schweiz  SUI 2:11:58 h
10. Daniel Mateo Flagge Spanien  ESP 2:12:15 h
11. Laban Korir Flagge Kenia  KEN 2:12:38 h
12. Yassine Rachik Flagge Italien  ITA 2:12:41 h
13. Fred Musobo Flagge Uganda  UGA 2:13:42 h
14. Geoffrey Kirui Flagge Kenia  KEN 2:13:54 h
15. Eyob Ghebrehiwet Faniel Flagge Italien  ITA 2:13:57 h
16. Alphonce Felix Simbu Flagge Tansania  TAN 2:13:57 h
17. Tomas Hilifa Rainhold Flagge Namibia  NAM 2:14:38 h
18. Stephen Kiprotich Flagge Uganda  UGA 2:15:04 h
19. Paulo Roberto Paula Flagge Brasilien  BRA 2:15:09 h
20. Shaohui Yang Flagge Volksrepublik China  CHN 2:15:17 h
21. Gopi Thonakal Flagge Indien  IND 2:15:57 h
22. Félicien Muhitira Flagge Ruanda  RWA 2:16:21 h
23. Ahmed Osman Flagge USA  USA 2:16:22 h
24. Weldu Negash Gebretsadik Flagge Norwegen  NOR 2:16:35 h
25. Hiroki Yamagishi Flagge Japan  JPN 2:16:43 h
26. Tiidrek Nurme Flagge Estland  EST 2:17:38 h
27. Malcolm Hicks Flagge Neuseeland  NZL 2:17:45 h
28. Adhanom Abraha Flagge Schweden  SWE 2:17:57 h
29. Yuki Kawauchi Flagge Japan  JPN 2:17:59 h
30. Caden Shields Flagge Neuseeland  NZL 2:18:08 h
31. Thijs Nijhuis Flagge Dänemark  DEN 2:18:10 h
32. Desmond Mokgobu Flagge Südafrika  RSA 2:18:21 h
33. Roman Fosti Flagge Estland  EST 2:18:30 h
34. Ngonidzashe Ncube Flagge Simbabwe  ZIM 2:18:42 h
35. Fjodor Schutow Flagge Neutrales Team  ANA 2:18:58 h
36. John Mason Flagge Kanada  CAN 2:19:21 h
37. Kohei Futaoka Flagge Japan  JPN 2:19:23 h
38. Elkanah Kibet Flagge USA  USA 2:19:33 h
39. Julian Spence Flagge Australien  AUS 2:19:40 h
40. Byambajav Tseveenravdan Flagge Mongolei  MGL 2:20:07 h
41. Lemawork Ketema Flagge Österreich  AUT 2:20:45 h
42. Thomas De Bock Flagge Belgien  BEL 2:21:13 h
43. Stephen Scullion Flagge Irland  IRL 2:21:31 h
44. Wellington Bezerra Da Silva Flagge Brasilien  BRA 2:21:49 h
45. Berhanu Degefa Flagge Kanada  CAN 2:22:28 h
46. Andrew Epperson Flagge USA  USA 2:23:11 h
47. Munyaradzi Jari Flagge Simbabwe  ZIM 2:23:34 h
48. Dmitrijs Serjogins Flagge Lettland  LAT 2:24:00 h
49. Andrey Petrov Flagge Usbekistan  UZB 2:24:54 h
50. Ihor Porosow Flagge Ukraine  UKR 2:26:11 h
51. Vagner Da Silva Noronha Flagge Brasilien  BRA 2:26:11 h
52. Isaac Mpofu Flagge Simbabwe  ZIM 2:29:24 h
53. Uladsislau Pramau Flagge Weißrussland  BLR 2:31:04 h
54. Ser-Od Bat-Ochir Flagge Mongolei  MGL 2:36:01 h
55. Nicolas Cuestas Flagge Uruguay  URU 2:40:05 h
Evans Kiplagat Flagge Aserbaidschan  AZE dnf ('Did not finish')
Olivier Irabaruta Flagge Burundi  BDI dnf ('Did not finish')
Benson Kiplagat Seurei Flagge Bahrain  BRN dnf ('Did not finish')
Bujie Duo Flagge Volksrepublik China  CHN dnf ('Did not finish')
Merhawi Kesete Flagge Eritrea  ERI dnf ('Did not finish')
Okubay Tsegay Flagge Eritrea  ERI dnf ('Did not finish')
Mule Wasihun Flagge Äthiopien  ETH dnf ('Did not finish')
Daniele Meucci Flagge Italien  ITA dnf ('Did not finish')
Paul Lonyangata Flagge Kenia  KEN dnf ('Did not finish')
Mohamed Reda El Aaraby Flagge Marokko  MAR dnf ('Did not finish')
Derlys Ayala Flagge Paraguay  PAR dnf ('Did not finish')
Thabiso Benedict Moeng Flagge Südafrika  RSA dnf ('Did not finish')
Stephno Gwandu Huche Flagge Tansania  TAN dnf ('Did not finish')
Augustino Paulo Sulle Flagge Tansania  TAN dnf ('Did not finish')
Tony Ah-Thit Payne Flagge Thailand  THA dnf ('Did not finish')
Polat Kemboi Arikan Flagge Türkei  TUR dnf ('Did not finish')
Mert Girmalegesse Flagge Türkei  TUR dnf ('Did not finish')
Solomon Mutai Munyo Flagge Uganda  UGA dnf ('Did not finish')

dnf: Nicht beendet ('Did not finish')

Stand: 06.10.19 01:41 Uhr

Medaillenspiegel

Aktueller Medaillenspiegel
Platz Land G S B
1. Flagge USA USA 14 11 4
2. Flagge Kenia KEN 5 2 4
3. Flagge Jamaika JAM 3 5 4
4. Flagge Volksrepublik China CHN 3 3 3
5. Flagge Äthiopien ETH 2 5 1
6. Flagge Neutrales Team ANA 2 3 1
7. Flagge Großbritannien GBR 2 3 0
8. Flagge Deutschland GER 2 0 4
Stand nach 49 von 49 Entscheidungen.

Alle Platzierungen | mehr