Ergebnisse aller Leichtathletik-WM

Läufer am Start

Übersicht

Daegu 2011 - Leichtathletik, 20 km Gehen, Frauen

Leichtathletik, 20 km Gehen, Frauen

Finale

31.08.2011, 02:00 Uhr  
Gold Olga Kaniskina Flagge Russland  RUS 1h29:42 h
Silber Hong Liu Flagge Volksrepublik China  CHN 1h30:00 h
Bronze Anisya Kirdyapkina Flagge Russland  RUS 1h30:13 h
4. Elisa Rigaudo Flagge Italien  ITA 1h30:44 h
5. Shenjie Qieyang Flagge Volksrepublik China  CHN 1h31:14 h
6. Susana Feitor Flagge Portugal  POR 1h31:26 h
7. Ana Cabecinha Flagge Portugal  POR 1h31:36 h
8. Kristina Saltanovic Flagge Litauen  LTU 1h31:40 h
9. Beatriz Pascual Flagge Spanien  ESP 1h31:46 h
10. Inês Henriques Flagge Portugal  POR 1h32:06 h
11. Vera Sokolova Flagge Russland  RUS 1h32:13 h
12. Olena Shumkina Flagge Ukraine  UKR 1h32:17 h
13. María Vasco Flagge Spanien  ESP 1h32:42 h
14. Ni Gao Flagge Volksrepublik China  CHN 1h32:49 h
15. Regan Lambie Flagge Australien  AUS 1h33:38 h
16. Olive Loughnane Flagge Irland  IRL 1h34:02 h
17. Tatiana Mineeva Flagge Russland  RUS 1h34:08 h
18. Nastassia Yatsevich Flagge Weißrussland  BLR 1h34:09 h
19. Jamy Franco Flagge Guatemala  GUA 1h34:36 h
20. Kumi Otoshi Flagge Japan  JPN 1h34:37 h
21. Claire Woods Flagge Australien  AUS 1h34:46 h
22. Mayumi Kawasaki Flagge Japan  JPN 1h35:03 h
23. Johanna Jackson Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 1h35:32 h
24. Nadiya Prokopuk Flagge Ukraine  UKR 1h35:38 h
25. Lucie Pelantov Flagge Tschechien  CZE 1h35:45 h
26. Yong-Eun Jeon Flagge Südkorea  KOR 1h35:52 h
27. Claudia Stef Flagge Rumänien  ROU 1h36:55 h
28. Agnese Pastare Flagge Lettland  LAT 1h37:48 h
29. Brigita Virbalyté Flagge Litauen  LTU 1h38:39 h
30. Maria Michta Flagge USA  USA 1h38:54 h
31. Maria Czakov Flagge Slowakei  SVK 1h39:07 h
32. Arabelly Orjuela Flagge Kolumbien  COL 1h39:28 h
33. Ingrid Hernandez Flagge Kolumbien  COL 1h39:53 h
34. Zuzana Schindlerov Flagge Tschechien  CZE 1h39:57 h
35. Marie Polli Flagge Schweiz  SUI 1h40:28 h
36. Milangela Rosales Flagge Venezuela  VEN 1h40:49 h
37. Rachel Lavallée Flagge Kanada  CAN 1h43:31 h
38. Grace Wanjiru Njue Flagge Kenia  KEN 1h43:59 h
39. Yadira Guamán Flagge Ecuador  ECU 1h45:15 h
40. Chaima Trabelsi Flagge Tunesien  TUN 1h46:29 h
Sabine Krantz Flagge Deutschland  GER dnf ('Did not finish')
Claudia Balderrama Flagge Bolivien  BOL dq ('Disqualified')
Mara Jos Poves Flagge Spanien  ESP dq ('Disqualified')
Melanie Seeger Flagge Deutschland  GER dnf ('Did not finish')
Viktória Madarasz Flagge Ungarn  HUN dq ('Disqualified')
Masumi Fuchise Flagge Japan  JPN dnf ('Did not finish')
Neringa Aidietyte Flagge Litauen  LTU dq ('Disqualified')
Maria Guadalupe Sanchez Flagge Mexiko  MEX dq ('Disqualified')
Semiha Mutlu Flagge Türkei  TUR dnf ('Did not finish')
Olha Yakovenko Flagge Ukraine  UKR dq ('Disqualified')

dnf: Nicht beendet ('Did not finish') / dq: Disqualifiziert ('Disqualified')