Ergebnisse aller Leichtathletik-WM

Läufer am Start

Übersicht

Daegu 2011 - Leichtathletik, 20 km Gehen, Männer

Leichtathletik, 20 km Gehen, Männer

Finale

28.08.2011, 02:00 Uhr  
Gold Valeriy Borchin Flagge Russland  RUS 1h19:56 h
Silber Wladimir Kanaykin Flagge Russland  RUS 1h20:27 h
Bronze Luis Fernando Lopez Flagge Kolumbien  COL 1h20:38 h
4. Zhen Wang Flagge Volksrepublik China  CHN 1h20:54 h
5. Stanislav Emelyanov Flagge Russland  RUS 1h21:11 h
6. Hyun-sup Kim Flagge Südkorea  KOR 1h21:17 h
7. Ruslan Dmytrenko Flagge Ukraine  UKR 1h21:31 h
8. Yusuke Suzuki Flagge Japan  JPN 1h21:39 h
9. Alex Schwazer Flagge Italien  ITA 1h21:50 h
10. Erick Barrondo Flagge Guatemala  GUA 1h22:08 h
11. Yafei Zhu Flagge Volksrepublik China  CHN 1h22:10 h
12. Sergey Morozov Flagge Russland  RUS 1h22:37 h
13. Hao Wang Flagge Volksrepublik China  CHN 1h22:49 h
14. Matej Tóth Flagge Slowakei  SVK 1h22:55 h
15. Eder Sánchez Flagge Mexiko  MEX 1h23:05 h
16. Joao Vieira Flagge Portugal  POR 1h23:26 h
17. Miguel ngel Lpez Flagge Spanien  ESP 1h23:41 h
18. Anton Kucmin Flagge Slowakei  SVK 1h23:57 h
19. James Rendn Flagge Kolumbien  COL 1h24:08 h
20. Horacio Nava Flagge Mexiko  MEX 1h24:15 h
21. Christopher Linke Flagge Deutschland  GER 1h24:17 h
22. Caio Bonfim Flagge Brasilien  BRA 1h24:29 h
23. Trevor Barron Flagge USA  USA 1h24:33 h
24. Rafal Augustyn Flagge Polen  POL 1h24:47 h
25. Youngjun Byun Flagge Südkorea  KOR 1h24:48 h
26. Hassanine Sbai Flagge Tunesien  TUN 1h25:17 h
27. Jared Tallent Flagge Australien  AUS 1h25:25 h
28. Recep Celik Flagge Türkei  TUR 1h25:39 h
29. Nazar Kovalenko Flagge Ukraine  UKR 1h25:50 h
30. Gurmeet Singh Flagge Indien  IND 1h26:34 h
31. Babubhai Panucha Flagge Indien  IND 1h26:53 h
32. David Kimutai Rotich Flagge Kenia  KEN 1h27:20 h
33. Yerko Araya Flagge Chile  CHI 1h27:47 h
34. Hedi Teraoui Flagge Tunesien  TUN 1h29:48 h
35. Diego Flores Flagge Mexiko  MEX 1h30:00 h
36. Juan Manuel Cano Flagge Argentinien  ARG 1h30:00 h
37. Emerson Hernandez Flagge El Salvador  ESA 1h30:48 h
38. Ronal Quispe Flagge Bolivien  BOL 1h32:09 h
Adam Rutter Flagge Australien  AUS dnf ('Did not finish')
Moacir Zimmermann Flagge Brasilien  BRA dq ('Disqualified')
Gustavo Restrepo Flagge Kolumbien  COL dq ('Disqualified')
Mauricio Arteaga Flagge Ecuador  ECU dnf ('Did not finish')
Francisco Javier Fernández Flagge Spanien  ESP dnf ('Did not finish')
Giorgio Rubino Flagge Italien  ITA dq ('Disqualified')
Chil-Sung Park Flagge Südkorea  KOR dnf ('Did not finish')
Anatole Ibañez Flagge Schweden  SWE dq ('Disqualified')

dnf: Nicht beendet ('Did not finish') / dq: Disqualifiziert ('Disqualified')