Ergebnisse aller Leichtathletik-WM

Läufer am Start

Übersicht

Daegu 2011 - Leichtathletik, 50 km Gehen, Männer

Leichtathletik, 50 km Gehen, Männer

Finale

03.09.2011, 01:00 Uhr  
Gold Sergey Bakulin Flagge Russland  RUS 3h41:24 h
Silber Denis Nizhegorodov Flagge Russland  RUS 3h42:45 h
Bronze Jared Tallent Flagge Australien  AUS 3h43:36 h
4. Tianfeng Si Flagge Volksrepublik China  CHN 3h44:40 h
5. Luke Adams Flagge Australien  AUS 3h45:31 h
6. Koichiro Morioka Flagge Japan  JPN 3h46:21 h
7. Chil-Sung Park Flagge Südkorea  KOR 3h47:13 h
8. Faguang Xu Flagge Volksrepublik China  CHN 3h47:19 h
9. Takayuki Tanii Flagge Japan  JPN 3h48:03 h
10. Hirooki Arai Flagge Japan  JPN 3h48:40 h
11. Andres Chocho Flagge Ecuador  ECU 3h49:32 h
12. Marco De Luca Flagge Italien  ITA 3h49:40 h
13. Rafal Sikora Flagge Polen  POL 3h50:24 h
14. Dong-Young Kim Flagge Südkorea  KOR 3h51:12 h
15. Jarkko Kinnunen Flagge Finnland  FIN 3h52:32 h
16. Jean-Jacques Nkouloukidi Flagge Italien  ITA 3h52:35 h
17. Trond Nymark Flagge Norwegen  NOR 3h54:26 h
18. Edgar Hernandez Flagge Mexiko  MEX 3h54:46 h
19. Jose Leyver Flagge Mexiko  MEX 3h55:37 h
20. Oleksiy Kazanin Flagge Ukraine  UKR 3h56:18 h
21. Omar Zepeda Flagge Mexiko  MEX 3h56:41 h
22. Andreas Gustafsson Flagge Schweden  SWE 4h00:05 h
23. Bertrand Moulinet Flagge Frankreich  FRA 4h07:58 h
24. Quentin Rew Flagge Neuseeland  NZL 4h08:46 h
25. Jianbo Li Flagge Volksrepublik China  CHN 4h10:26 h
Nathan Deakes Flagge Australien  AUS dnf ('Did not finish')
Jos Ignacio Daz Flagge Spanien  ESP dnf ('Did not finish')
Jesús Angel García Flagge Spanien  ESP dq ('Disqualified')
Mikel Odriozola Flagge Spanien  ESP dq ('Disqualified')
Antti Kempas Flagge Finnland  FIN dq ('Disqualified')
Yohann Diniz Flagge Frankreich  FRA dq ('Disqualified')
Cedric Houssaye Flagge Frankreich  FRA dq ('Disqualified')
Christopher Linke Flagge Deutschland  GER dns ('Did not start')
Colin Griffin Flagge Irland  IRL dq ('Disqualified')
Robert Heffernan Flagge Irland  IRL dns ('Did not start')
Junghyun Yim Flagge Südkorea  KOR dq ('Disqualified')
Igors Kazakevics Flagge Lettland  LAT dnf ('Did not finish')
Tadas ukevicius Flagge Litauen  LTU dq ('Disqualified')
Rafal Fedaczynski Flagge Polen  POL dq ('Disqualified')
Grzegorz Sudol Flagge Polen  POL dnf ('Did not finish')
Igor Erokhin Flagge Russland  RUS dq ('Disqualified')
Sergey Kirdyapkin Flagge Russland  RUS dnf ('Did not finish')
Nenad Filipovic Flagge Serbien  SRB dq ('Disqualified')
Milos Bátovsky Flagge Slowakei  SVK dq ('Disqualified')
Matej Tóth Flagge Slowakei  SVK dnf ('Did not finish')

dnf: Nicht beendet ('Did not finish') / dq: Disqualifiziert ('Disqualified') / dns: Nicht gestartet ('Did not start')