Ergebnisse aller Leichtathletik-WM

Läufer am Start

Übersicht

Berlin 2009 - Leichtathletik, 20 km Gehen, Männer

Leichtathletik, 20 km Gehen, Männer

Endstand

15.08.2009, 13:00 Uhr  
Gold Valerii Bortschin Flagge Russland  RUS 1:18:41 h
Silber Hao Wang Flagge Volksrepublik China  CHN 1:19:06 h
Bronze Eder Sánchez Flagge Mexiko  MEX 1:19:22 h
4. Giorgio Rubino Flagge Italien  ITA 1:19:50 h
5. Luis López Flagge Kolumbien  COL 1:20:03 h
6. Jared Tallent Flagge Australien  AUS 1:20:27 h
7. Erik Tysse Flagge Norwegen  NOR 1:20:38 h
8. Jesús Sánchez Flagge Mexiko  MEX 1:20:52 h
9. Matej Tóth Flagge Slowakei  SVK 1:21:13 h
10. Joao Vieira Flagge Portugal  POR 1:21:43 h
11. Koichiro Morioka Flagge Japan  JPN 1:21:48 h
12. Jianbo Li Flagge Volksrepublik China  CHN 1:21:54 h
13. Yafei Zhu Flagge Volksrepublik China  CHN 1:21:56 h
14. André Höhne Flagge Deutschland  GER 1:21:59 h
15. Robert Heffernan Flagge Irland  IRL 1:22:09 h
16. José Ignacio Díaz Flagge Spanien  ESP 1:22:12 h
17. Andrej Kriwow Flagge Russland  RUS 1:22:19 h
18. Luke Adams Flagge Australien  AUS 1:22:37 h
19. Hassanine Sebei Flagge Tunesien  TUN 1:22:52 h
20. Babubhai Panucha Flagge Indien  IND 1:23:06 h
21. Jean-Jacques Nkouloukidi Flagge Italien  ITA 1:23:07 h
22. Dsianis Simanowitsch Flagge Belarus  BLR 1:23:36 h
23. Rolando Saquipay Flagge Ecuador  ECU 1:23:51 h
24. Juan Manuel Molina Flagge Spanien  ESP 1:24:00 h
25. Chil-Sung Park Flagge Südkorea  KOR 1:24:01 h
26. Artur Brzozowski Flagge Polen  POL 1:24:17 h
27. Sergio Vieira Flagge Portugal  POR 1:24:32 h
28. Pedro Daniel Gómez Flagge Mexiko  MEX 1:24:39 h
29. Yerko Araya Flagge Chile  CHI 1:24:49 h
30. Isamu Fujisawa Flagge Japan  JPN 1:25:12 h
31. Petr Trofimow Flagge Russland  RUS 1:26:02 h
32. David Kimutai Rotich Flagge Kenia  KEN 1:26:35 h
33. Ruslan Dmytrenko Flagge Ukraine  UKR 1:27:01 h
34. Hyunsub Kim Flagge Südkorea  KOR 1:27:08 h
35. Predrag Filipovic Flagge Serbien  SRB 1:27:44 h
36. Pavel Chihuan Flagge Peru  PER 1:27:54 h
37. Rustam Kuwatow Flagge Kasachstan  KAZ 1:28:47 h
38. Jakub Jelonek Flagge Polen  POL 1:28:59 h
39. Andres Chocho Flagge Ecuador  ECU 1:29:14 h
40. Juan Manuel Cano Flagge Argentinien  ARG 1:29:20 h
41. Allan Segura Flagge Costa Rica  CRC 1:29:52 h
42. Yusuke Suzuki Flagge Japan  JPN 1:30:21 h
43. Youngjun Byun Flagge Südkorea  KOR 1:30:35 h
44. Mauricio Arteaga Flagge Ecuador  ECU 1:32:25 h
45. Vilius Mikelionis Flagge Litauen  LTU 1:32:53 h
Adam Rutter Flagge Australien  AUS dq ('Disqualified')
Moacir Zimmermann Flagge Brasilien  BRA dq ('Disqualified')
José Alessandro Bagio Flagge Brasilien  BRA dnf ('Did not finish')
Ivano Brugnetti Flagge Italien  ITA dnf ('Did not finish')
Francisco Javier Fernández Flagge Spanien  ESP dnf ('Did not finish')

dq: Disqualifiziert ('Disqualified') / dnf: Nicht beendet ('Did not finish')