Ergebnisse aller Leichtathletik-WM

Läufer am Start

Übersicht

Ōsaka 2007 - Leichtathletik, Marathon, Männer

Leichtathletik, Marathon, Männer

Finale

25.08.2007, 00:00 Uhr  
Gold Luke Kibet Flagge Kenia  KEN 2:15:59 h
Silber Mubarak Hassan Shami Flagge Katar  QAT 2:17:18 h
Bronze Viktor Röthlin Flagge Schweiz  SUI 2:17:25 h
4. Yared Asmerom Flagge Eritrea  ERI 2:17:41 h
5. Tsuyoshi Ogata Flagge Japan  JPN 2:17:42 h
6. Satoshi Osaki Flagge Japan  JPN 2:18:06 h
7. Toshinari Suwa Flagge Japan  JPN 2:18:35 h
8. William Kiplagat Flagge Kenia  KEN 2:19:21 h
9. Janne Holmén Flagge Finnland  FIN 2:19:36 h
10. José Manuel Martínez Flagge Spanien  ESP 2:20:25 h
11. Dan Robinson Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 2:20:30 h
12. Alex Malinga Flagge Uganda  UGA 2:20:36 h
13. Tomoyuki Sato Flagge Japan  JPN 2:20:53 h
14. Gashaw Asfaw Flagge Äthiopien  ETH 2:20:58 h
15. Ju-Young Park Flagge Südkorea  KOR 2:21:49 h
16. Mike Fokoroni Flagge Simbabwe  ZIM 2:21:52 h
17. Jose Rios Flagge Spanien  ESP 2:22:21 h
18. José De Souza Flagge Brasilien  BRA 2:22:24 h
19. Seteng Ayele Flagge Israel  ISR 2:22:27 h
20. Ali Mabrouk El Zaidi Flagge Libyen  LBA 2:22:50 h
21. Mbarak Kipkorir Hussein Flagge USA  USA 2:23:04 h
22. Alberto Chaiça Flagge Portugal  POR 2:23:22 h
23. Mike Morgan Flagge USA  USA 2:23:28 h
24. Young Chun Kim Flagge Südkorea  KOR 2:24:25 h
25. Samson Ramadhani Flagge Tansania  TAN 2:25:51 h
26. Myongseung Lee Flagge Südkorea  KOR 2:25:54 h
27. Hendrick Ramaala Flagge Südafrika  RSA 2:26:00 h
28. Chia-Che Chang Flagge Taiwan  TPE 2:26:22 h
29. Khalid Kamal Yaseen Flagge Bahrain  BRN 2:26:32 h
30. Getuli Bayo Flagge Tansania  TAN 2:26:56 h
31. Dejene Birhanu Flagge Äthiopien  ETH 2:27:50 h
32. Kyle O'brien Flagge USA  USA 2:28:28 h
33. Wei Su Flagge Volksrepublik China  CHN 2:28:41 h
34. Wodage Zvadya Flagge Israel  ISR 2:29:21 h
35. Luís Feiteira Flagge Portugal  POR 2:29:34 h
36. Haiyang Deng Flagge Volksrepublik China  CHN 2:29:37 h
37. Ulrich Steidl Flagge Deutschland  GER 2:30:03 h
38. Ambesse Tolosa Flagge Äthiopien  ETH 2:30:20 h
39. Michael Tluway Mislay Flagge Tansania  TAN 2:30:33 h
40. Asaf Bimro Flagge Israel  ISR 2:31:34 h
41. Yousf Othman Qader Flagge Katar  QAT 2:32:00 h
42. Paulo Gomes Flagge Portugal  POR 2:32:02 h
43. Zhuhong Li Flagge Volksrepublik China  CHN 2:32:44 h
44. Rachid Kisri Flagge Marokko  MAR 2:32:57 h
45. Abderrahime Bouramdane Flagge Marokko  MAR 2:33:26 h
46. Pablo Olmedo Flagge Mexiko  MEX 2:33:40 h
47. Marcel Tschopp Flagge Liechtenstein  LIE 2:33:42 h
48. Antoni Bernadó Flagge Andorra  AND 2:34:28 h
49. Longyun Ren Flagge Volksrepublik China  CHN 2:35:22 h
50. Fernando Cabada Jr Flagge USA  USA 2:35:48 h
51. Peter Riley Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 2:36:00 h
52. Laban Kagika Flagge Kenia  KEN 2:37:13 h
53. George Mofokeng Flagge Südafrika  RSA 2:40:22 h
54. Rito Regules Flagge Mexiko  MEX 2:45:26 h
55. Ser-Od Bat-Ochir Flagge Mongolei  MGL 2:49:06 h
56. Mitsuru Kubota Flagge Japan  JPN 2:59:40 h
57. Tumi Malefetsane Flagge Lesotho  LES 3:03:47 h