Ergebnisse aller Leichtathletik-WM

Läufer am Start

Übersicht

WM Moskau 2013 - Leichtathletik, 20 km Gehen, Frauen

Leichtathletik, 20 km Gehen, Frauen

Finale

13.08.2013, 07:35 Uhr  
Gold Jelena Laschmanowa Flagge Russland  RUS 1:27:08 h
Silber Anisja Kirdjapkina Flagge Russland  RUS 1:27:11 h
Bronze Hong Liu Flagge Volksrepublik China  CHN 1:28:10 h
4. Huanhuan Sun Flagge Volksrepublik China  CHN 1:28:32 h
5. Elisa Rigaudo Flagge Italien  ITA 1:28:41 h
6. Beatriz Pascual Flagge Spanien  ESP 1:29:00 h
7. Anezka Drahotová Flagge Tschechien  CZE 1:29:05 h
8. Ana Cabecinha Flagge Portugal  POR 1:29:17 h
9. Julia Takács Flagge Spanien  ESP 1:29:25 h
10. Eleonora Giorgi Flagge Italien  ITA 1:30:01 h
11. Inês Henriques Flagge Portugal  POR 1:30:28 h
12. Ljudmyla Oljanowska Flagge Ukraine  UKR 1:30:48 h
13. Antonella Palmisano Flagge Italien  ITA 1:30:50 h
14. Mayra Herrera Flagge Guatemala  GUA 1:30:59 h
15. Shenjie Qieyang Flagge Volksrepublik China  CHN 1:31:15 h
16. Hanna Drabenia Flagge Weißrussland  BLR 1:31:16 h
17. Vera Santos Flagge Portugal  POR 1:31:36 h
18. Lorena Luaces Flagge Spanien  ESP 1:31:43 h
19. Olena Schumkina Flagge Ukraine  UKR 1:31:54 h
20. Brigita Virbalyte-dimsiene Flagge Litauen  LTU 1:31:58 h
21. Kristina Saltanovic Flagge Litauen  LTU 1:32:11 h
22. Sandra Arenas Flagge Kolumbien  COL 1:32:25 h
23. Agnese Pastare Flagge Lettland  LAT 1:32:30 h
24. Nastassia Jazewitsch Flagge Weißrussland  BLR 1:32:31 h
25. Yanelli Caballero Flagge Mexiko  MEX 1:32:37 h
26. Kumi Otoshi Flagge Japan  JPN 1:32:44 h
27. Ajman Koschachmetowa Flagge Kasachstan  KAZ 1:33:00 h
28. Paola Perez Flagge Ecuador  ECU 1:33:03 h
29. Masumi Fuchise Flagge Japan  JPN 1:33:13 h
30. Paulina Buziak Flagge Polen  POL 1:33:30 h
31. Laura Reynolds Flagge Irland  IRL 1:33:39 h
32. Antigoni Drisbioti Flagge Griechenland  GRE 1:33:42 h
33. Sandra Galvis Flagge Kolumbien  COL 1:33:49 h
34. Maria Michta Flagge USA  USA 1:33:51 h
35. Kimberly Garcia Flagge Peru  PER 1:33:57 h
36. Laura Polli Flagge Schweiz  SUI 1:34:07 h
37. Viktória Madarasz Flagge Ungarn  HUN 1:34:10 h
38. Galina Kitschigina Flagge Kasachstan  KAZ 1:34:18 h
39. Khushbir Kaur Flagge Indien  IND 1:34:28 h
40. Yong Eun Jeon Flagge Südkorea  KOR 1:34:29 h
41. Neringa Aidietyte Flagge Litauen  LTU 1:34:32 h
42. Anita Kazemaka Flagge Lettland  LAT 1:34:37 h
43. Erin Gray Flagge USA  USA 1:34:38 h
44. Agnieszka Dygacz Flagge Polen  POL 1:34:42 h
45. Tanya Holliday Flagge Australien  AUS 1:35:18 h
46. Wendy Cornejo Flagge Bolivien  BOL 1:36:06 h
47. Anne Halkivaha Flagge Finnland  FIN 1:36:17 h
48. Nguyen Thi Thanh Phuc Flagge Vietnam  VIE 1:36:27 h
49. Marie Polli Flagge Schweiz  SUI 1:36:31 h
50. Ángela Castro Flagge Bolivien  BOL 1:36:33 h
51. Maria Czakova Flagge Slowakei  SVK 1:36:34 h
52. Monica Equihua Flagge Mexiko  MEX 1:36:46 h
53. Katarzyna Kwoka Flagge Polen  POL 1:36:54 h
54. Jess Rothwell Flagge Australien  AUS 1:38:03 h
55. Scholpan Koschachmetowa Flagge Kasachstan  KAZ 1:38:09 h
56. Olga Jakowenko Flagge Ukraine  UKR 1:39:58 h
57. Lucie Pelantova Flagge Tschechien  CZE 1:40:23 h
Mirna Ortiz Flagge Guatemala  GUA dq ('Disqualified')
Wera Sokolowa Flagge Russland  RUS dq ('Disqualified')
Lizbeth Silva Flagge Mexiko  MEX dq ('Disqualified')
Miranda Melville Flagge USA  USA dq ('Disqualified')
Mária Gáliková Flagge Slowakei  SVK dnf ('Did not finish')

dq: Disqualifiziert ('Disqualified') / dnf: Nicht beendet ('Did not finish')