Ergebnisse aller Leichtathletik-WM

Läufer am Start

Übersicht

WM Moskau 2013 - Leichtathletik, 50 km Gehen, Männer

Leichtathletik, 50 km Gehen, Männer

Finale

14.08.2013, 06:30 Uhr  
Gold Robert Heffernan Flagge Irland  IRL 3:37:56 h (Weltjahresbestleistung)
Silber Michail Ryschow Flagge Russland  RUS 3:38:57 h
Bronze Jared Tallent Flagge Australien  AUS 3:40:03 h
4. Igor Hlawan Flagge Ukraine  UKR 3:40:39 h
5. Matej Tóth Flagge Slowakei  SVK 3:41:07 h
6. Grzegorz Sudol Flagge Polen  POL 3:41:20 h
7. Iwan Noskow Flagge Russland  RUS 3:41:36 h
8. Lukasz Nowak Flagge Polen  POL 3:43:38 h
9. Takayuki Tanii Flagge Japan  JPN 3:44:26 h
10. Yohann Diniz Flagge Frankreich  FRA 3:45:18 h
11. Hirooki Arai Flagge Japan  JPN 3:45:56 h
12. Jesús Angel García Flagge Spanien  ESP 3:46:44 h
13. Sergej Budsa Flagge Ukraine  UKR 3:47:36 h
14. Iwan Trozki Flagge Weißrussland  BLR 3:47:52 h
15. Marco De Luca Flagge Italien  ITA 3:48:05 h
16. Chris Erickson Flagge Australien  AUS 3:49:41 h
17. Quentin Rew Flagge Neuseeland  NZL 3:50:27 h
18. Claudio Villanueva Flagge Spanien  ESP 3:50:29 h
19. Omar Zepeda Flagge Mexiko  MEX 3:50:43 h
20. Jarkko Kinnunen Flagge Finnland  FIN 3:50:56 h
21. Adrian Blocki Flagge Polen  POL 3:51:00 h
22. Ato Ibanez Flagge Schweden  SWE 3:53:38 h
23. Koichiro Morioka Flagge Japan  JPN 3:53:54 h
24. Jean-Jacques Nkouloukidi Flagge Italien  ITA 3:54:00 h
25. Brendan Boyce Flagge Irland  IRL 3:54:24 h
26. Jianbo Li Flagge Volksrepublik China  CHN 3:56:13 h
27. Jonnathan Caceres Flagge Ecuador  ECU 3:56:58 h
28. Pedro Isidro Flagge Portugal  POR 3:57:30 h
29. Dusan Majdan Flagge Slowakei  SVK 3:57:50 h
30. Faguang Xu Flagge Volksrepublik China  CHN 3:57:54 h
31. Marc Mundell Flagge Südafrika  RSA 3:57:55 h
32. Horacio Nava Flagge Mexiko  MEX 3:58:09 h
33. Basanta Bahadur Rana Flagge Indien  IND 3:58:20 h
34. José Ignacio Díaz Flagge Spanien  ESP 3:58:26 h
35. Omar Segura Flagge Mexiko  MEX 3:58:34 h
36. Evan Dunfee Flagge Kanada  CAN 3:59:28 h
37. Sehan Oh Flagge Südkorea  KOR 4:01:00 h
38. Tadas Suskevicius Flagge Litauen  LTU 4:01:29 h
39. Andreas Gustafsson Flagge Schweden  SWE 4:01:40 h
40. Marius Cocioran Flagge Rumänien  ROU 4:04:23 h
41. Veli-Matti Partanen Flagge Finnland  FIN 4:04:59 h
42. Teodorico Caporaso Flagge Italien  ITA 4:05:25 h
43. Mario José dos Santos Jr. Flagge Brasilien  BRA 4:06:12 h
44. Xavier Moreno Flagge Ecuador  ECU 4:07:29 h
45. Sándor Rácz Flagge Ungarn  HUN 4:12:18 h
46. John Nunn Flagge USA  USA 4:34:55 h
Ian Rayson Flagge Australien  AUS dq ('Disqualified')
Edward Araya Flagge Chile  CHI dq ('Disqualified')
Andres Chocho Flagge Ecuador  ECU dq ('Disqualified')
Emerson Hernandez Flagge El Salvador  ESA dq ('Disqualified')
Sandeep Kumar Flagge Indien  IND dq ('Disqualified')
Junghyun Yim Flagge Südkorea  KOR dq ('Disqualified')
Haavard Haukenes Flagge Norwegen  NOR dq ('Disqualified')
Iwan Banseruk Flagge Ukraine  UKR dq ('Disqualified')
Tianfeng Si Flagge Volksrepublik China  CHN dnf ('Did not finish')
Fredy Hernandez Flagge Kolumbien  COL dnf ('Did not finish')
Maciej Rosiewicz Flagge Georgien  GEO dnf ('Did not finish')
Erik Tysse Flagge Norwegen  NOR dnf ('Did not finish')
Predrag Filipovic Flagge Serbien  SRB dnf ('Did not finish')
Yereman Salazar Flagge Venezuela  VEN dnf ('Did not finish')
Alexandros Papamihail Flagge Griechenland  GRE dns ('Did not start')

dq: Disqualifiziert ('Disqualified') / dnf: Nicht beendet ('Did not finish') / dns: Nicht gestartet ('Did not start')